Sails

 Brand   Model   Year   Size   Luff   Boom   Battens   Cams   Weight 
Maui SailsLegend20114.0388149503.27
Maui SailsGhost xt20114.7408163503.00
NorthSuper Hero20185.0410168403.50
Maui SailsLegend20115.3429175503.80
NorthSuper Hero20185.7438177403.72
Maui SailsSwitch20116.0447193604.10
SeverneUnit20166.5460185513.73
NorthWarp F201620167.0452213745.60
SeverneConvert20197.5485197503.64
NorthWarp F201820187.7484223746.13
NorthWarp F201820189.0516241746.48
Zum Seitenanfang